Generální partneři

Město Sedlec-Prčice

Farma Prčice

Stavba Barták

Innera s.r.o. Benešov

Hlavní partneři

Monínec, s.r.o.

Truhlářství Ryšavý

K Brewery Trade, a.s.

Okna.EU

Karel Raček

Hospoda u Škrpálu

Zemní Práce Hošna

R-D ateliér Michal Dohnal

Jaroslav Novák, topení, voda, plyn.

Lumial Kosova Hora

Cinogroup s.r.o.

Truhlářství Martin Hájek

Jiří Dolejší
elektro

WIFCOM

Kovolak s.r.o, Ledeč nad Sázavou

Halex-Schauenberg, ocelové stavby s.r.o. Příbram

Střechy Vaníček s.r.o. Tábor

Elektroprof a.s. Tábor

Mediální partner

Měsíčník Náš domov

A mužstvo, FITPARTNER GASTRO I.B třída skupina D

1. kolo, sobota 27.srpna 2016

FC Jílové Sokol Maršovice 5 : 1
FK FERCOM Týnec nad Sázavou FK Uhlířské Janovice 5 : 0
TJ Sokol Kondrac Spartak Průhonice 3 : 1
TJ Sokol Teplýšovice Sedlec-Prčice A 5 : 2
TJ Sokol Vyšehořovice TJ Sokol Jankov 2 : 1
TJ Sokol NEVEKLOV TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 0 : 1
AFK Kácov TJ Sokol Miřetice 1 : 2np

2. kolo, sobota 3.září 2016

FC Jílové FK FERCOM Týnec nad Sázavou 1 : 0
TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou AFK Kácov 1 : 2
TJ Sokol Jankov TJ Sokol NEVEKLOV 2 : 3np
Sedlec-Prčice A TJ Sokol Vyšehořovice 1 : 2
Spartak Průhonice TJ Sokol Teplýšovice 0 : 1
FK Uhlířské Janovice TJ Sokol Kondrac 1 : 0
Sokol Maršovice TJ Sokol Miřetice 2 : 1

3. kolo, sobota 10.září 2016

FK FERCOM Týnec nad Sázavou Sokol Maršovice 3 : 2
TJ Sokol Kondrac FC Jílové 2 : 1
TJ Sokol Teplýšovice FK Uhlířské Janovice 3 : 2
TJ Sokol Vyšehořovice Spartak Průhonice 10 : 3
TJ Sokol NEVEKLOV Sedlec-Prčice A 0 : 2
AFK Kácov TJ Sokol Jankov 3 : 1
TJ Sokol Miřetice TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 2 : 1

4. kolo, sobota 17.září 2016

FC Jílové TJ Sokol Teplýšovice 2 : 0
FK FERCOM Týnec nad Sázavou TJ Sokol Kondrac 2 : 0
TJ Sokol Jankov TJ Sokol Miřetice 6 : 2
Sedlec-Prčice A AFK Kácov 2 : 0
Spartak Průhonice TJ Sokol NEVEKLOV 5 : 0
FK Uhlířské Janovice TJ Sokol Vyšehořovice 4 : 0
Sokol Maršovice TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 4 : 6

5. kolo, neděle 25.září 2016

TJ Sokol Kondrac Sokol Maršovice 1 : 0np
TJ Sokol Teplýšovice FK FERCOM Týnec nad Sázavou 1 : 4
TJ Sokol Vyšehořovice FC Jílové 1 : 4
TJ Sokol NEVEKLOV FK Uhlířské Janovice 0 : 1
AFK Kácov Spartak Průhonice 0 : 1
TJ Sokol Miřetice Sedlec-Prčice A 2 : 1np
TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou TJ Sokol Jankov 1 : 4

6. kolo, sobota 1.října 2016

FC Jílové TJ Sokol NEVEKLOV 1 : 0
FK FERCOM Týnec nad Sázavou TJ Sokol Vyšehořovice 2 : 1
TJ Sokol Kondrac TJ Sokol Teplýšovice 1 : 7
Sedlec-Prčice A TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 2 : 4
Spartak Průhonice TJ Sokol Miřetice 5 : 0
FK Uhlířské Janovice AFK Kácov 3 : 2
Sokol Maršovice TJ Sokol Jankov 1 : 0

7. kolo, sobota 8.října 2016

TJ Sokol Teplýšovice Sokol Maršovice 4 : 2
TJ Sokol Vyšehořovice TJ Sokol Kondrac 4 : 1
TJ Sokol NEVEKLOV FK FERCOM Týnec nad Sázavou 0 : 1
AFK Kácov FC Jílové 2 : 3np
TJ Sokol Miřetice FK Uhlířské Janovice 3 : 2
TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou Spartak Průhonice 0 : 3
TJ Sokol Jankov Sedlec-Prčice A 0 : 1

8. kolo, sobota 15.října 2016

FC Jílové TJ Sokol Miřetice 2 : 0
FK FERCOM Týnec nad Sázavou AFK Kácov 2 : 1
TJ Sokol Kondrac TJ Sokol NEVEKLOV 0 : 3
TJ Sokol Teplýšovice TJ Sokol Vyšehořovice 2 : 0
Spartak Průhonice TJ Sokol Jankov 6 : 2
FK Uhlířské Janovice TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 4 : 1
Sokol Maršovice Sedlec-Prčice A 3 : 0

9. kolo, sobota 22.října 2016

TJ Sokol Vyšehořovice Sokol Maršovice 3 : 2
TJ Sokol NEVEKLOV TJ Sokol Teplýšovice 0 : 5
TJ Sokol Miřetice FK FERCOM Týnec nad Sázavou 1 : 0
TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou FC Jílové 0 : 4
TJ Sokol Jankov FK Uhlířské Janovice 3 : 2np
Sedlec-Prčice A Spartak Průhonice 2 : 1np

10. kolo, sobota 29.října 2016

FC Jílové TJ Sokol Jankov 2 : 1np
FK FERCOM Týnec nad Sázavou TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 1 : 3
TJ Sokol Kondrac TJ Sokol Miřetice 0 : 5
TJ Sokol Teplýšovice AFK Kácov 3 : 1
TJ Sokol Vyšehořovice TJ Sokol NEVEKLOV 2 : 1
FK Uhlířské Janovice Sedlec-Prčice A 3 : 0
Sokol Maršovice Spartak Průhonice 3 : 1

11. kolo, sobota 5.listopadu 2016

TJ Sokol NEVEKLOV Sokol Maršovice 3 : 0
AFK Kácov TJ Sokol Vyšehořovice 3 : 2
TJ Sokol Miřetice TJ Sokol Teplýšovice 4 : 3np
TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou TJ Sokol Kondrac 2 : 3
TJ Sokol Jankov FK FERCOM Týnec nad Sázavou 3 : 2
Sedlec-Prčice A FC Jílové 3 : 1
Spartak Průhonice FK Uhlířské Janovice 4 : 2

12. kolo, sobota 12.listopadu 2016

FC Jílové Spartak Průhonice 6 : 1
FK FERCOM Týnec nad Sázavou Sedlec-Prčice A 2 : 1
TJ Sokol Kondrac TJ Sokol Jankov 1 : 0
TJ Sokol Teplýšovice TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 6 : 2
TJ Sokol Vyšehořovice TJ Sokol Miřetice 6 : 2
Sokol Maršovice FK Uhlířské Janovice 4 : 2

13. kolo, neděle 20.listopadu 2016

AFK Kácov Sokol Maršovice 3 : 0
TJ Sokol Miřetice TJ Sokol NEVEKLOV 4 : 0
TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou TJ Sokol Vyšehořovice 1 : 4
Sedlec-Prčice A TJ Sokol Kondrac 4 : 1
Spartak Průhonice FK FERCOM Týnec nad Sázavou 1 : 2np
FK Uhlířské Janovice FC Jílové 2 : 3np