Generální partneři

Město Sedlec-Prčice

Farma Prčice

Innera s.r.o. Benešov

Hlavní partneři

Monínec, s.r.o.

Zemní Práce Hošna

WIFCOM

Compag Votice

Mediální partner

Měsíčník Náš domov

A mužstvo, Sport Invest I.A.třída sk.A

1. kolo, neděle 23.srpna 2020

TJ Jíloviště TJ Viktoria Vestec
SK Votice FC Čechie Velká Dobrá
FK Mníšek Pod Brdy SK Spartak Příbram
SK Baník Libušín FK Zdice
Sedlec-Prčice SK Chlumec
TJ Dynamo Nelahozeves TJ Nové Strašecí
SK Doksy TJ Sokol Klecany
TJ Kovohutě Podlesí SK Rakovník B

2. kolo, neděle 30.srpna 2020

TJ Viktoria Vestec SK Rakovník B
TJ Sokol Klecany TJ Kovohutě Podlesí
TJ Nové Strašecí SK Doksy
SK Chlumec TJ Dynamo Nelahozeves
FK Zdice Sedlec-Prčice
SK Spartak Příbram SK Baník Libušín
FC Čechie Velká Dobrá FK Mníšek Pod Brdy
TJ Jíloviště SK Votice

3. kolo, neděle 6.září 2020

SK Votice TJ Viktoria Vestec
FK Mníšek Pod Brdy TJ Jíloviště
SK Baník Libušín FC Čechie Velká Dobrá
Sedlec-Prčice SK Spartak Příbram
TJ Dynamo Nelahozeves FK Zdice
SK Doksy SK Chlumec
TJ Kovohutě Podlesí TJ Nové Strašecí
SK Rakovník B TJ Sokol Klecany

4. kolo, sobota 12.září 2020

TJ Viktoria Vestec TJ Sokol Klecany
TJ Nové Strašecí SK Rakovník B
SK Chlumec TJ Kovohutě Podlesí
FK Zdice SK Doksy
SK Spartak Příbram TJ Dynamo Nelahozeves
FC Čechie Velká Dobrá Sedlec-Prčice
TJ Jíloviště SK Baník Libušín
SK Votice FK Mníšek Pod Brdy

5. kolo, neděle 20.září 2020

FK Mníšek Pod Brdy TJ Viktoria Vestec
SK Baník Libušín SK Votice
Sedlec-Prčice TJ Jíloviště
TJ Dynamo Nelahozeves FC Čechie Velká Dobrá
SK Doksy SK Spartak Příbram
TJ Kovohutě Podlesí FK Zdice
SK Rakovník B SK Chlumec
TJ Sokol Klecany TJ Nové Strašecí

6. kolo, sobota 26.září 2020

TJ Viktoria Vestec TJ Nové Strašecí
SK Chlumec TJ Sokol Klecany
FK Zdice SK Rakovník B
SK Spartak Příbram TJ Kovohutě Podlesí
FC Čechie Velká Dobrá SK Doksy
TJ Jíloviště TJ Dynamo Nelahozeves
SK Votice Sedlec-Prčice
FK Mníšek Pod Brdy SK Baník Libušín

7. kolo, neděle 4.října 2020

SK Baník Libušín TJ Viktoria Vestec
Sedlec-Prčice FK Mníšek Pod Brdy
TJ Dynamo Nelahozeves SK Votice
SK Doksy TJ Jíloviště
TJ Kovohutě Podlesí FC Čechie Velká Dobrá
SK Rakovník B SK Spartak Příbram
TJ Sokol Klecany FK Zdice
TJ Nové Strašecí SK Chlumec

8. kolo, sobota 10.října 2020

TJ Viktoria Vestec SK Chlumec
FK Zdice TJ Nové Strašecí
SK Spartak Příbram TJ Sokol Klecany
FC Čechie Velká Dobrá SK Rakovník B
TJ Jíloviště TJ Kovohutě Podlesí
SK Votice SK Doksy
FK Mníšek Pod Brdy TJ Dynamo Nelahozeves
SK Baník Libušín Sedlec-Prčice

9. kolo, neděle 18.října 2020

Sedlec-Prčice TJ Viktoria Vestec
TJ Dynamo Nelahozeves SK Baník Libušín
SK Doksy FK Mníšek Pod Brdy
TJ Kovohutě Podlesí SK Votice
SK Rakovník B TJ Jíloviště
TJ Sokol Klecany FC Čechie Velká Dobrá
TJ Nové Strašecí SK Spartak Příbram
SK Chlumec FK Zdice

10. kolo, neděle 25.října 2020

TJ Viktoria Vestec FK Zdice
SK Spartak Příbram SK Chlumec
FC Čechie Velká Dobrá TJ Nové Strašecí
TJ Jíloviště TJ Sokol Klecany
SK Votice SK Rakovník B
FK Mníšek Pod Brdy TJ Kovohutě Podlesí
SK Baník Libušín SK Doksy
Sedlec-Prčice TJ Dynamo Nelahozeves

11. kolo, sobota 31.října 2020

TJ Dynamo Nelahozeves TJ Viktoria Vestec
SK Doksy Sedlec-Prčice
TJ Kovohutě Podlesí SK Baník Libušín
SK Rakovník B FK Mníšek Pod Brdy
TJ Sokol Klecany SK Votice
TJ Nové Strašecí TJ Jíloviště
SK Chlumec FC Čechie Velká Dobrá
FK Zdice SK Spartak Příbram

12. kolo, neděle 8.listopadu 2020

TJ Viktoria Vestec SK Spartak Příbram
FC Čechie Velká Dobrá FK Zdice
TJ Jíloviště SK Chlumec
SK Votice TJ Nové Strašecí
FK Mníšek Pod Brdy TJ Sokol Klecany
SK Baník Libušín SK Rakovník B
Sedlec-Prčice TJ Kovohutě Podlesí
TJ Dynamo Nelahozeves SK Doksy

13. kolo, neděle 15.listopadu 2020

SK Doksy TJ Viktoria Vestec
TJ Kovohutě Podlesí TJ Dynamo Nelahozeves
SK Rakovník B Sedlec-Prčice
TJ Sokol Klecany SK Baník Libušín
TJ Nové Strašecí FK Mníšek Pod Brdy
SK Chlumec SK Votice
FK Zdice TJ Jíloviště
SK Spartak Příbram FC Čechie Velká Dobrá

14. kolo, neděle 22.listopadu 2020

TJ Viktoria Vestec FC Čechie Velká Dobrá
TJ Jíloviště SK Spartak Příbram
SK Votice FK Zdice
FK Mníšek Pod Brdy SK Chlumec
SK Baník Libušín TJ Nové Strašecí
Sedlec-Prčice TJ Sokol Klecany
TJ Dynamo Nelahozeves SK Rakovník B
SK Doksy TJ Kovohutě Podlesí

15. kolo, sobota 28.listopadu 2020

TJ Kovohutě Podlesí TJ Viktoria Vestec
SK Rakovník B SK Doksy
TJ Sokol Klecany TJ Dynamo Nelahozeves
TJ Nové Strašecí Sedlec-Prčice
SK Chlumec SK Baník Libušín
FK Zdice FK Mníšek Pod Brdy
SK Spartak Příbram SK Votice
FC Čechie Velká Dobrá TJ Jíloviště