Generální partneři

Město Sedlec-Prčice

Farma Prčice

Stavba Barták

Innera s.r.o. Benešov

Hlavní partneři

Monínec, s.r.o.

Truhlářství Ryšavý

K Brewery Trade, a.s.

Okna.EU

Karel Raček

Hospoda u Škrpálu

Zemní Práce Hošna

R-D ateliér Michal Dohnal

Jaroslav Novák, topení, voda, plyn.

Lumial Kosova Hora

Cinogroup s.r.o.

Truhlářství Martin Hájek

Jiří Dolejší
elektro

WIFCOM

Kovolak s.r.o, Ledeč nad Sázavou

Halex-Schauenberg, ocelové stavby s.r.o. Příbram

Střechy Vaníček s.r.o. Tábor

Elektroprof a.s. Tábor

Mediální partner

Měsíčník Náš domov

A mužstvo, FITPARTNER GASTRO I.B třída skupina D

1. kolo, sobota 24.srpna 2019

Jevany Neveklov
Jesenice Zvole
Říčany Kunice
Sedlčany B Struhařov
Teplýšovice Sedlec-Prčice
Kondrac Mnichovice
Vyžlovka Miřetice

2. kolo, sobota 31.srpna 2019

Neveklov Miřetice
Mnichovice Vyžlovka
Sedlec-Prčice Kondrac
Struhařov Teplýšovice
Kunice Sedlčany B
Zvole Říčany
Jevany Jesenice

3. kolo, sobota 7.září 2019

Jesenice Neveklov
Říčany Jevany
Sedlčany B Zvole
Teplýšovice Kunice
Kondrac Struhařov
Vyžlovka Sedlec-Prčice
Miřetice Mnichovice

4. kolo, sobota 14.září 2019

Neveklov Mnichovice
Sedlec-Prčice Miřetice
Struhařov Vyžlovka
Kunice Kondrac
Zvole Teplýšovice
Jevany Sedlčany B
Jesenice Říčany

5. kolo, sobota 21.září 2019

Říčany Neveklov
Sedlčany B Jesenice
Teplýšovice Jevany
Kondrac Zvole
Vyžlovka Kunice
Miřetice Struhařov
Mnichovice Sedlec-Prčice

6. kolo, pátek 27.září 2019

Neveklov Sedlec-Prčice
Struhařov Mnichovice
Kunice Miřetice
Zvole Vyžlovka
Jevany Kondrac
Jesenice Teplýšovice
Říčany Sedlčany B

7. kolo, sobota 5.října 2019

Sedlčany B Neveklov
Teplýšovice Říčany
Kondrac Jesenice
Vyžlovka Jevany
Miřetice Zvole
Mnichovice Kunice
Sedlec-Prčice Struhařov

8. kolo, pátek 11.října 2019

Neveklov Struhařov
Kunice Sedlec-Prčice
Zvole Mnichovice
Jevany Miřetice
Jesenice Vyžlovka
Říčany Kondrac
Sedlčany B Teplýšovice

9. kolo, sobota 19.října 2019

Teplýšovice Neveklov
Kondrac Sedlčany B
Vyžlovka Říčany
Miřetice Jesenice
Mnichovice Jevany
Sedlec-Prčice Zvole
Struhařov Kunice

10. kolo, pátek 25.října 2019

Neveklov Kunice
Zvole Struhařov
Jevany Sedlec-Prčice
Jesenice Mnichovice
Říčany Miřetice
Sedlčany B Vyžlovka
Teplýšovice Kondrac

11. kolo, sobota 2.listopadu 2019

Kondrac Neveklov
Vyžlovka Teplýšovice
Miřetice Sedlčany B
Mnichovice Říčany
Sedlec-Prčice Jesenice
Struhařov Jevany
Kunice Zvole

12. kolo, pátek 8.listopadu 2019

Neveklov Zvole
Jevany Kunice
Jesenice Struhařov
Říčany Sedlec-Prčice
Sedlčany B Mnichovice
Teplýšovice Miřetice
Kondrac Vyžlovka

13. kolo, sobota 16.listopadu 2019

Vyžlovka Neveklov
Miřetice Kondrac
Mnichovice Teplýšovice
Sedlec-Prčice Sedlčany B
Struhařov Říčany
Kunice Jesenice
Zvole Jevany

14. kolo, neděle 24.března 2019

Neveklov Jevany
Zvole Jesenice
Kunice Říčany
Struhařov Sedlčany B
Sedlec-Prčice Teplýšovice
Mnichovice Kondrac
Miřetice Vyžlovka

15. kolo, sobota 30.března 2019

Miřetice Neveklov
Vyžlovka Mnichovice
Kondrac Sedlec-Prčice
Teplýšovice Struhařov
Sedlčany B Kunice
Říčany Zvole
Jesenice Jevany

16. kolo, neděle 7.dubna 2019

Neveklov Jesenice
Jevany Říčany
Zvole Sedlčany B
Kunice Teplýšovice
Struhařov Kondrac
Sedlec-Prčice Vyžlovka
Mnichovice Miřetice

17. kolo, neděle 14.dubna 2019

Mnichovice Neveklov
Miřetice Sedlec-Prčice
Vyžlovka Struhařov
Kondrac Kunice
Teplýšovice Zvole
Sedlčany B Jevany
Říčany Jesenice

18. kolo, neděle 21.dubna 2019

Neveklov Říčany
Jesenice Sedlčany B
Jevany Teplýšovice
Zvole Kondrac
Kunice Vyžlovka
Struhařov Miřetice
Sedlec-Prčice Mnichovice

19. kolo, neděle 28.dubna 2019

Sedlec-Prčice Neveklov
Mnichovice Struhařov
Miřetice Kunice
Vyžlovka Zvole
Kondrac Jevany
Teplýšovice Jesenice
Sedlčany B Říčany

20. kolo, neděle 5.května 2019

Neveklov Sedlčany B
Říčany Teplýšovice
Jesenice Kondrac
Jevany Vyžlovka
Zvole Miřetice
Kunice Mnichovice
Struhařov Sedlec-Prčice

21. kolo, neděle 12.května 2019

Struhařov Neveklov
Sedlec-Prčice Kunice
Mnichovice Zvole
Miřetice Jevany
Vyžlovka Jesenice
Kondrac Říčany
Teplýšovice Sedlčany B

22. kolo, sobota 18.května 2019

Neveklov Teplýšovice
Sedlčany B Kondrac
Říčany Vyžlovka
Jesenice Miřetice
Jevany Mnichovice
Zvole Sedlec-Prčice
Kunice Struhařov

23. kolo, neděle 26.května 2019

Kunice Neveklov
Struhařov Zvole
Sedlec-Prčice Jevany
Mnichovice Jesenice
Miřetice Říčany
Vyžlovka Sedlčany B
Kondrac Teplýšovice

24. kolo, sobota 1.června 2019

Neveklov Kondrac
Teplýšovice Vyžlovka
Sedlčany B Miřetice
Říčany Mnichovice
Jesenice Sedlec-Prčice
Jevany Struhařov
Zvole Kunice

25. kolo, neděle 9.června 2019

Zvole Neveklov
Kunice Jevany
Struhařov Jesenice
Sedlec-Prčice Říčany
Mnichovice Sedlčany B
Miřetice Teplýšovice
Vyžlovka Kondrac

26. kolo, pátek 14.června 2019

Neveklov Vyžlovka
Kondrac Miřetice
Teplýšovice Mnichovice
Sedlčany B Sedlec-Prčice
Říčany Struhařov
Jesenice Kunice
Jevany Zvole