Generální partneři

Město Sedlec-Prčice

Farma Prčice

Innera s.r.o. Benešov

Hlavní partneři

Monínec, s.r.o.

Zemní Práce Hošna

WIFCOM

Compag Votice

Mediální partner

Měsíčník Náš domov

Dorost, I. A třída

1. kolo, středa 28.října 2020

Viktoria Vestec FC Jílové
SK Votice FK Mníšek pod Brdy
MFK Dobříš Sedlec-Prčice
Dolní Břežany TJ Ligmet Milín
Rapid Psáry SK Slavia Jesenice
TJ Slovan Hradišťko Sokol Mezno
volný los SK Litavan Bohutín

2. kolo, neděle 30.srpna 2020

FC Jílové SK Litavan Bohutín
Sokol Mezno volný los
SK Slavia Jesenice TJ Slovan Hradišťko
TJ Ligmet Milín Rapid Psáry
Sedlec-Prčice Dolní Břežany
FK Mníšek pod Brdy MFK Dobříš
Viktoria Vestec SK Votice

3. kolo, neděle 6.září 2020

SK Votice FC Jílové
MFK Dobříš Viktoria Vestec
Dolní Břežany FK Mníšek pod Brdy
Rapid Psáry Sedlec-Prčice
TJ Slovan Hradišťko TJ Ligmet Milín
volný los SK Slavia Jesenice
SK Litavan Bohutín Sokol Mezno

4. kolo, neděle 13.září 2020

FC Jílové Sokol Mezno
SK Slavia Jesenice SK Litavan Bohutín
TJ Ligmet Milín volný los
Sedlec-Prčice TJ Slovan Hradišťko
FK Mníšek pod Brdy Rapid Psáry
Viktoria Vestec Dolní Břežany
SK Votice MFK Dobříš

5. kolo, sobota 19.září 2020

MFK Dobříš FC Jílové
Dolní Břežany SK Votice
Rapid Psáry Viktoria Vestec
TJ Slovan Hradišťko FK Mníšek pod Brdy
volný los Sedlec-Prčice
SK Litavan Bohutín TJ Ligmet Milín
Sokol Mezno SK Slavia Jesenice

6. kolo, neděle 27.září 2020

FC Jílové SK Slavia Jesenice
TJ Ligmet Milín Sokol Mezno
Sedlec-Prčice SK Litavan Bohutín
FK Mníšek pod Brdy volný los
Viktoria Vestec TJ Slovan Hradišťko
SK Votice Rapid Psáry
MFK Dobříš Dolní Břežany

7. kolo, neděle 4.října 2020

Dolní Břežany FC Jílové
Rapid Psáry MFK Dobříš
TJ Slovan Hradišťko SK Votice
volný los Viktoria Vestec
SK Litavan Bohutín FK Mníšek pod Brdy
Sokol Mezno Sedlec-Prčice
SK Slavia Jesenice TJ Ligmet Milín

8. kolo, neděle 11.října 2020

FC Jílové TJ Ligmet Milín
Sedlec-Prčice SK Slavia Jesenice
FK Mníšek pod Brdy Sokol Mezno
Viktoria Vestec SK Litavan Bohutín
SK Votice volný los
MFK Dobříš TJ Slovan Hradišťko
Dolní Břežany Rapid Psáry

9. kolo, sobota 17.října 2020

Rapid Psáry FC Jílové
TJ Slovan Hradišťko Dolní Břežany
volný los MFK Dobříš
SK Litavan Bohutín SK Votice
Sokol Mezno Viktoria Vestec
SK Slavia Jesenice FK Mníšek pod Brdy
TJ Ligmet Milín Sedlec-Prčice

10. kolo, sobota 24.října 2020

FC Jílové Sedlec-Prčice
FK Mníšek pod Brdy TJ Ligmet Milín
Viktoria Vestec SK Slavia Jesenice
SK Votice Sokol Mezno
MFK Dobříš SK Litavan Bohutín
Dolní Břežany volný los
Rapid Psáry TJ Slovan Hradišťko

11. kolo, neděle 1.listopadu 2020

TJ Slovan Hradišťko FC Jílové
volný los Rapid Psáry
SK Litavan Bohutín Dolní Břežany
Sokol Mezno MFK Dobříš
SK Slavia Jesenice SK Votice
TJ Ligmet Milín Viktoria Vestec
Sedlec-Prčice FK Mníšek pod Brdy

12. kolo, neděle 8.listopadu 2020

FC Jílové FK Mníšek pod Brdy
Viktoria Vestec Sedlec-Prčice
SK Votice TJ Ligmet Milín
MFK Dobříš SK Slavia Jesenice
Dolní Břežany Sokol Mezno
Rapid Psáry SK Litavan Bohutín
TJ Slovan Hradišťko volný los

13. kolo, neděle 15.listopadu 2020

volný los FC Jílové
SK Litavan Bohutín TJ Slovan Hradišťko
Sokol Mezno Rapid Psáry
SK Slavia Jesenice Dolní Břežany
TJ Ligmet Milín MFK Dobříš
Sedlec-Prčice SK Votice
FK Mníšek pod Brdy Viktoria Vestec