Generální partneři

Město Sedlec-Prčice

Farma Prčice

Stavba Barták

Innera s.r.o. Benešov

Hlavní partneři

Monínec, s.r.o.

Truhlářství Ryšavý

K Brewery Trade, a.s.

Okna.EU

Karel Raček

Hospoda u Škrpálu

Zemní Práce Hošna

R-D ateliér Michal Dohnal

Jaroslav Novák, topení, voda, plyn.

Lumial Kosova Hora

Cinogroup s.r.o.

Truhlářství Martin Hájek

Jiří Dolejší
elektro

WIFCOM

Kovolak s.r.o, Ledeč nad Sázavou

Halex-Schauenberg, ocelové stavby s.r.o. Příbram

Střechy Vaníček s.r.o. Tábor

Elektroprof a.s. Tábor

Mediální partner

Měsíčník Náš domov

Mladší žáci, Okresní přebor mladší žáci 7+1 Celeano aasport.cz

1. kolo, sobota 10.září 2016

Senohraby Blaník Načeradec/SK Načeradec 4 : 1
Vlašim B Sedlec-Prčice 10 : 0
Čechtice/Miřetice Bystřice/Popovice 0 : 9
Poříčí nad Sázavou Votice/Vrchotovy Janovice 0 : 1

2. kolo, sobota 17.září 2016

Týnec nad Sázavou/Pecerady Senohraby 3 : 0
Bystřice/Popovice Poříčí nad Sázavou 4 : 5
Sedlec-Prčice Čechtice/Miřetice 6 : 3
Blaník Načeradec/SK Načeradec Vlašim B 1 : 12

3. kolo, neděle 25.září 2016

Vlašim B Týnec nad Sázavou/Pecerady 6 : 4
Čechtice/Miřetice Blaník Načeradec/SK Načeradec 6 : 1
Poříčí nad Sázavou Sedlec-Prčice 15 : 0
Votice/Vrchotovy Janovice Bystřice/Popovice 3 : 1

4. kolo, sobota 1.října 2016

Týnec nad Sázavou/Pecerady Čechtice/Miřetice 9 : 0
Senohraby Vlašim B 0 : 7
Sedlec-Prčice Votice/Vrchotovy Janovice 1 : 9
Blaník Načeradec/SK Načeradec Poříčí nad Sázavou 1 : 15

5. kolo, neděle 9.října 2016

Čechtice/Miřetice Senohraby 1 : 1np
Poříčí nad Sázavou Týnec nad Sázavou/Pecerady 10 : 1
Votice/Vrchotovy Janovice Blaník Načeradec/SK Načeradec 12 : 0
Bystřice/Popovice Sedlec-Prčice 13 : 1

6. kolo, sobota 15.října 2016

Týnec nad Sázavou/Pecerady Votice/Vrchotovy Janovice 2 : 4
Senohraby Poříčí nad Sázavou 1 : 7
Vlašim B Čechtice/Miřetice 9 : 1
Blaník Načeradec/SK Načeradec Bystřice/Popovice 1 : 13

7. kolo, sobota 22.října 2016

Poříčí nad Sázavou Vlašim B 2 : 1
Votice/Vrchotovy Janovice Senohraby 2 : 1
Bystřice/Popovice Týnec nad Sázavou/Pecerady 2 : 1
Sedlec-Prčice Blaník Načeradec/SK Načeradec 3 : 1

8. kolo, sobota 29.října 2016

Týnec nad Sázavou/Pecerady Sedlec-Prčice 10 : 2
Senohraby Bystřice/Popovice 1 : 5
Vlašim B Votice/Vrchotovy Janovice 5 : 2
Čechtice/Miřetice Poříčí nad Sázavou 1 : 13

9. kolo, středa 28.září 2016

Votice/Vrchotovy Janovice Čechtice/Miřetice 2 : 1
Bystřice/Popovice Vlašim B 3 : 1
Sedlec-Prčice Senohraby 3 : 3np
Blaník Načeradec/SK Načeradec Týnec nad Sázavou/Pecerady 1 : 11