Generální partneři

Město Sedlec-Prčice

Farma Prčice

Innera s.r.o. Benešov

Hlavní partneři

Monínec, s.r.o.

Zemní Práce Hošna

WIFCOM

Compag Votice

Mediální partner

Měsíčník Náš domov

Přípravka, Okresní soutěž starší přípravka 5+1 skupina A

1. kolo, středa 2.října 2019

Bystřice Benešov B
Ratměřice Postupice
Votice B Sedlec-Prčice
Popovice/Velíš Maršovice
Volný los Vrchotovy Janovice
Struhařov Votice
Poříčí nad sázavou B Olbramovice

2. kolo, sobota 31.srpna 2019

Benešov B Olbramovice
Votice Poříčí nad sázavou B
Vrchotovy Janovice Struhařov
Maršovice Volný los
Sedlec-Prčice Popovice/Velíš
Postupice Votice B
Bystřice Ratměřice

3. kolo, neděle 8.září 2019

Ratměřice Benešov B
Votice B Bystřice
Popovice/Velíš Postupice
Volný los Sedlec-Prčice
Struhařov Maršovice
Poříčí nad sázavou B Vrchotovy Janovice
Olbramovice Votice

4. kolo, sobota 14.září 2019

Benešov B Votice
Vrchotovy Janovice Olbramovice
Maršovice Poříčí nad sázavou B
Sedlec-Prčice Struhařov
Postupice Volný los
Bystřice Popovice/Velíš
Ratměřice Votice B

5. kolo, sobota 21.září 2019

Votice B Benešov B
Popovice/Velíš Ratměřice
Volný los Bystřice
Struhařov Postupice
Poříčí nad sázavou B Sedlec-Prčice
Olbramovice Maršovice
Votice Vrchotovy Janovice

6. kolo, sobota 28.září 2019

Benešov B Vrchotovy Janovice
Maršovice Votice
Sedlec-Prčice Olbramovice
Postupice Poříčí nad sázavou B
Bystřice Struhařov
Ratměřice Volný los
Votice B Popovice/Velíš

7. kolo, neděle 6.října 2019

Popovice/Velíš Benešov B
Volný los Votice B
Struhařov Ratměřice
Poříčí nad sázavou B Bystřice
Olbramovice Postupice
Votice Sedlec-Prčice
Vrchotovy Janovice Maršovice

8. kolo, sobota 12.října 2019

Benešov B Maršovice
Sedlec-Prčice Vrchotovy Janovice
Postupice Votice
Bystřice Olbramovice
Ratměřice Poříčí nad sázavou B
Votice B Struhařov
Popovice/Velíš Volný los

9. kolo, sobota 19.října 2019

Volný los Benešov B
Struhařov Popovice/Velíš
Poříčí nad sázavou B Votice B
Olbramovice Ratměřice
Votice Bystřice
Vrchotovy Janovice Postupice
Maršovice Sedlec-Prčice

10. kolo, sobota 26.října 2019

Benešov B Sedlec-Prčice
Postupice Maršovice
Bystřice Vrchotovy Janovice
Ratměřice Votice
Votice B Olbramovice
Popovice/Velíš Poříčí nad sázavou B
Volný los Struhařov

11. kolo, sobota 2.listopadu 2019

Struhařov Benešov B
Poříčí nad sázavou B Volný los
Olbramovice Popovice/Velíš
Votice Votice B
Vrchotovy Janovice Ratměřice
Maršovice Bystřice
Sedlec-Prčice Postupice

12. kolo, sobota 9.listopadu 2019

Benešov B Postupice
Bystřice Sedlec-Prčice
Ratměřice Maršovice
Votice B Vrchotovy Janovice
Popovice/Velíš Votice
Volný los Olbramovice
Struhařov Poříčí nad sázavou B

13. kolo, sobota 16.listopadu 2019

Poříčí nad sázavou B Benešov B
Olbramovice Struhařov
Votice Volný los
Vrchotovy Janovice Popovice/Velíš
Maršovice Votice B
Sedlec-Prčice Ratměřice
Postupice Bystřice